Saltar ao contido

Comités

Comité Organizador
  • Iván Arias Arias | Contratado predoutoral FPU
  • Sara Caamaño Figueroa | Estudante de doutoramento
  • Jorge Fernández Avilés | Contratado predoutoral FPU
  • Estela Fidalgo Garra | Contratada predoutoral Xunta de Galicia
  • Miguel Guisantes Alonso | Contratado predoutoral USC
  • Clara Lago Caamaño | Contratada predoutoral FPU
  • Lola Mosquera Sánchez | Estudante de doutoramento
  • Candela Sierra Rodríguez | Investigadora colaborador
Comité Científico
  • Alba Aguete Cajiao | Universidad de Salamanca
  • María Antón i Álvarez de Cienfuegos | Universitat Pompeu Fabra / Aix-Marseille Université
  • Pau Bertomeu Pi | Universitat de València
  • Cristina Bleortu | Universität Zürich
  • Tamara Bouso Rivas | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • Francisco Xosé Dubert García | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • Marta Estévez Grossi | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • Ana María Fernández Soneira | Universidade de Vigo
  • Marcos García González | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • José García Pérez | Universidad de Córdoba
  • Rubén González Vallejo | Universidad de Zaragoza
  • Ángel Huete García | University of Oxford
  • Álvaro Iriarte Sanromán | Universidade do Minho
  • Alejandro Junquera Martínez | Universidad de León
  • Vítor Míguez Rego | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • Teresa Moure Pereiro | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • María Montserrat Muriano Rodríguez | Universidade da Coruña
  • Daniela Beatriz Pettersson Traba | Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • María José Rodríguez Espiñeira | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • Reyes Rodríguez Rodríguez | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • Ana Rita Sa Leite Dias | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • María Carmen Sampedro Mella | Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  • Clarissa Stincone | Università del Salento
  • Iván Tamaredo Meira | Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  • Esteve Valls Alecha | Universitat Internacional de Catalunya